Menu

W Y K A Z   G R O B Ó W

dla których nie dokonano rezerwacji po upływie 20 lat od pochówku
stan na dzień 31.12.2016 roku

 

STRONA  PRAWA


  
18 śp. Orlik Monika                                        2016

  19 śp. Witoszek Robert                                   2016

  29 śp. Ratka Alicja, Eryk                                  2016

  36 śp. Tudzierz Maria                                     2016   
  48 śp. Hapeta Jan                                          2015

  52 śp. Kalisz Wiktoria                                      2016

  57 śp. Olsza Gertruda                                     2016

  74 śp. Ciałoń Józef                                         2016

  83 śp. Podbioł Stefan                                      2016

  86 śp. Pawlas Matylda                                    2016
  87 śp. Szroborz Anna                                     2015

  94 śp. Jarczyk Antoni                                      2016

  96 śp. Gworys Marek                                      2016

108 śp. Kiecka Stefania                                     2016

112 śp. Bartoszek Marcjanna                             2016

122 śp. Zwyrtek Małgorzata                              2016

123 śp. Malina Klara                                         2016

127 śp. Pudzianowski Łucja                               2016
129 śp. Kuźnik Marta                                        2015
133 śp. Bańczyk Franciszek                               2015

139 śp. śp. Czempa Maria                                 2016

143 śp. Stachuła Paweł                                     2016

146 śp. Kania Gertruda                                     2016

152 śp. Rzepka Emilia                                       2016

154 śp. Matuszkiewicz Grzegorz                         2016

155 śp. Tarka Danuta                                       2016 
156 śp. Przybyła Józef                                      2015

157 śp. Łoskot Łucja                                         2016

159 śp. Szafraniec Marta                                   2016

160 śp. Pietrowska Róża                                   2016

162 śp. Piecha Marek                                       2016

175 śp. Urbaś Maria                                         2016

181 śp. Jarosz Małgorzata                                 2016

187 śp. Bonk Roman                                        2016

192 śp. Ratka Jan                                            2016

195 śp. Buczyński Stanisław                              2016

208/209 śp. Wilke Robert, Adela                        2016

222 śp. Budniok Bronisława                               2016

224 śp. Cielniaszek Gertruda                             2015

227 śp. Ucka Jerzy                                           2016

229 śp. Tańczyk Jan                                         2016

232 śp. Tudzierz Teofil                                      2016

236 śp. Małek Walenty                                      2016

241 śp. Mroncz Franciszek                                 2016
246 śp. Wilke Zygmunt                                     2015

251 śp. Krasoń Maria                                        2016

260 sp. Kuciel Stanisław                                    2016

267 śp. Hapeta Irena                                        2016

268 śp. Wycisło Bronisław                                 2016

268 śp. Polak Marta                                          2016

279/280 śp. Mrowiec Alfons i Andrzej                 2016

282 śp. Misała Gertruda                                    2016

287 śp. Solich Stefan                                        2016
289 śp.
Brzózka Alojzy                                      2013
299 śp. Gąska Halina                                        2015

313 śp. Piechaczek Marta                                  2016
303 śp. Sobota Józef, Stefania                          2015
322 śp. Rzepka Teodor                                     2014
335 śp. Loska Leon, Marta                                2015
344 śp. Kostka Teresa                                      2014

349 śp. Śruborz Lidia                                        2016
365 śp. Kuźnik Ludwik                                      2014
379 śp. Brańka Bolesław                                  2014
381 śp. Hapeta Brunon                                    2013
383 śp. Szołtysek Marcin                                  2006
416 śp. Gizdoń Marta                                       2015
419 śp. Ciałoń Marta                                        2015

421 śp. Teibler Hubert                                      2015

441 śp. Kiecka Marta                                        2016
451 śp.
Agnieszka Pukocz                                 2013
460 śp. Jarek Bronisław                                   2015

467/468 śp. Gersok Anna, Józef                         2016

471 śp. Poloczek Ludwik                                   2016

472 śp. Spendel Antoni                                     2016

473 śp. Hanusek Franciszek                              2015
477 śp.
Tanhauser Maria                                  2015
479 śp.
Buroszek Jadwiga                                 2015
485 śp. Jarek Ryszard                                      2015

493 śp. Szafraniec Ernest                                  2016
508 śp. Wymysło Maria                                    2012

528/529 śp. Mrowiec Katarzyna                         2016

535 śp. Cwołek Stefania                                    2016

548 śp. Trąd Franciszek                                    2016
554 śp. Marta Mucha                                       2015

563 śp. Ryguła Franciszka                                 2016

589 śp. Bańczyk Alojzy                                      2016
559 śp. Czarnik Józef, Maria                             2015
594 śp. Kurzyca Cecylia                                    2016
612 śp. Szoen Michalina                                   2015

623 śp. Ratka Jerzy                                          2016
625 śp. Wycisło Paweł                                     2015

627 śp. Cigler Anna                                          2013

644 śp. Szyszka Józef                                       2016
657 śp. Cielochowski Paweł                              2015
662 śp. Jeger Katarzyna                                   2015
666 śp. Sikora Walter                                      2015  

667 śp. Pająk Berta                                          2016

674 śp. Mucha Józef                                         2016
681 śp. Kiecka Anna                                        2015

683 śp. Grychtoł Leon                                       2016
691 śp. Tudzierz Elżbieta                                  2015

706/707 śp. Pająk Eufemia i Walter                    2016
725 śp. Szmidt Paweł                                       2013
729/730 śp. Pytlik Wiktor i Paulina                     2015                

731 śp. Solorz Józef                                         2016

732 śp. Pyrchała Marta                                     2016

734 śp. Fojcik Leon                                          2016      
737/738 śp. Jędrowska Aniela i Henryk               2016             

742/743 śp. Jarek Stefan i Agnieszka                  2016

754 sp. Skowron Monika                                   2016

759 śp. Jarczyk Józef                                        2016

766 śp. Witoszek Maria                                     2016

769 śp. Kasperek Marta                                     2016     
774 śp. Cyba Wanda                                        2015

777 śp. Białas Krystyna                                     2016

779 śp. Piątek Marta                                         2016
781 śp. Pacha Wilhelm                                     2015

806 śp. Kasperek Alojzja                                   2016

808 śp. Ratka Krystyna                                     2016

810 śp. Piątek Jan                                            2016

812 śp. Indyka Bernard, Aniela                          2016
821 śp. Miguła Emilia, Gerard                            2013

823/824 śp. Pieczykolan – Wieczorek                  2016     
826 śp. Szlosarek Wilhelm                                2015
830/831 śp. Kasperek Agnieszka, Leon               2012      

833 śp. Cieślak Edeltrauda                                 2016     
837 śp. Morawiec Joahim                                 2015
857/858 śp. Ucka Bronisława, Józef                    2015       

863 śp. Pojda Rozalia                                        2016

869 śp. Magiera Andrzej                                    2016

884 śp. Chierawalle Monika                               2016
899 śp. Nawrocka Gertruda                              2015

900 śp. Schaal Weronika                                   2016

904 sp. Wolny Bożena                                       2016

908 śp. Matuszkiewicz Halina                             2016
915 śp. Cieślik Wincenty                                  2015
922 śp. Hapeta Emilia                                      2015

935 śp. Grobert Hildegarda                               2016
 938 śp. Waleska Marcol                                   2015

942 śp. Rzepka Hildegarda                                2016

949 śp. Ucka Paweł                                          2016

950 śp. Bromboszcz Alojzy                                2016 
969 śp. Woźnikowska Wiktoria                          2015
971 śp. Papała Leon                                        2014

985 śp. Kołodziej Hildegarda                             2016

986/987 śp. Młynarz Robert, Maria                    2016
1210/1211 śp.Rzepka-Tudzierz                         2015
1214/1215 śp. Kuś - Hajduk                             2015

1218 śp. Chyba                                                2016

1235/1236 śp. Nierada Florentyna                      2016

1239 śp. Nogły Hildegarda                                2016
1242 śp. Jaszczyk Róża                                    2012

1256 śp. Przyklęk Marta                                    2016

1267 śp. Gancorz Maria                                    2016
1277 śp. Sobota Krzysztof                                2015
1465 śp. Ryguła Bogdan                                  2015
1466 śp. Gałaszek Józef                                   2015

1472 śp. Kurzyca Rafał                                     2016

1473/1474 sp. Folkner – Pyta                            2016
1482 śp. Piersiak Jan                                        2015 

1483 śp. Gajda Antoni                                       2016

1484 śp. Żak Stanisław                                     2016

1492 śp. Nowok Elżbieta                                   2016

 

STRONA  LEWA

    3 śp. Ziętek – Ludwig                                      2016

  20 śp. Ryguła Karol/ Jadwiga                             2016

  27 śp. Pacha Krystyna                                       2016

 31 śp. Chwieralska Anna                                    2015

 51 śp. Pacha Anna                                            2016

 55 śp. Kasperek Maria                                       2016

 65 śp. Gałaszek Wiktoria                                   2016
72/73 śp. Pojda Maria, Emilian                           2013              
 76 śp. Szweda Aniela                                        2012
77/78/ śp. Gregracki Antoni Cecylia                     2014
110 śp. Wieczorek Augustyn                               2011
114 sp. Kosmalska Łucja                                    2015
116 śp. Sikora Maria                                          2015

118 śp. Juranek Marta                                       2016

123 śp. Pażdzior Józef                                       2016

138 śp. Morawiec Jadwiga                                 2015

148 śp. Zientek Józef                                         2016

149 śp. Błaszczyk Hubert                                   2016

152 śp. Hapeta Emil                                          2016

161 śp. Kiecka Maria                                         2016
168 śp. Malcharek Małgorzata                           2016

182 śp. Sikora Krystyna/Hubert                          2015

191 śp. Widera Bogdan                                     2016

200 śp. Kurpas Antoni                                       2016

214 śp. Jarosz Herbert                                      2016

215 śp. Kurpas Wiktoria                                    2016

223 śp. Krasoń Franciszek                                 2016

235 śp. Kiecka Józef                                         2016     
236 śp. Włosek Anna                                        2015

249 śp. Błaszczyk Brunon                                 2016

251 śp. Dragon Franciszka                                2016

259 śp. Ryguła Katarzyna                                 2016

260 śp. Jurek Dariusz                                       2016
267/268 śp. Rzepka Marian, Anna                       2015

272 śp. Bańczyk Wincenty                                  2016

273 śp. Luka Teofil                                            2016

277 śp. Czauderna Gertruda                               2016

281 śp. Halski Tadeusz                                      2016
294 śp. Szczyrba Helena                                    2015

303 śp. Płonka Franciszek                                  2016

313 śp. Rogier Maria                                         2016

316 śp. Kukla Elżbieta                                        2015
323 śp. Straszydło Antoni                                   2015

327 śp. Hajduk Aniela                                        2016

335 śp. Piątek Ernest                                         2016

337 śp, Klyczek Elfryda                                      2016
349 śp. Grzanka Ewa                                        2015

350 śp. Ender Wilhelm                                       2016
354 śp.
Kurzyca Gerard                                      2015

358 śp. Kulik Gertruda                                       2016
364 śp.
Stysz Eugeniusz                                     2015
367 śp. Kowalczyk Józefa                                   2015
368 śp. Kalnik Eryk                                            2015
397 śp. Wycisło Hildegarda                                2015

420 śp. Rudzki Henryk                                       2016
417 śp. Piontek Zofia                                        2015
426 sp. Korcz Tadeusz                                       2015
450 Jaromek Cecylia                                          2015
455 śp. Żmija Teodor                                         2015
462a śp. Sałek Janusz                                        2015
465 śp. Klimek Otylia                                         2015
470 śp. Widera Jóżef                                         2015
477 śp. Jaszczyk Franciszek                               2011

482 śp. Kurasz Stefania                                     2016
489/490 śp. Bywalec Konrad                             2015
492 śp. Boczek Gertruda                                  2015
496 śp. Palka Gertruda                                      2015
497 śp. Groborz Stefania                                   2015
499 śp. Widuch Anastazja                                  2015
500 śp. Krasoń Stanisław                                   2015
501 śp. Woźnikowski Józef                                 2015
505 śp. Habraszka Józef                                    2015
512 śp. Kasprowska Stefania                             2012
519 śp. Latocha Jan                                          2015
522 śp. Śmietana Emil                                       2015
523 śp.
Mendecka Gertruda                                2015
524 śp.
Kowalczyk Hildegarda                            2015
525 śp. Strzoda Maria                                       2015
529  śp. Palka Helena i Emil                               2009
531 śp. Boczek Augustyn                                   2015
537 śp. Sikora Józef                                         2015
543 sp. Ficek Eryk                                             2015

545 sp. Lachowski Henryk                                  2016
568/569 śp.
Jendrysik Konrad                             2015
573 śp.
Kabik Kurt                                             2015

586 sp. Pacha Elżbieta                                       2016
589 śp. Mura Eugeniusz                                     2015

590 śp. Ostrycharz Łucja                                    2016   
595 śp. Urbanek Ludwik i Łucja                          2009
599 śp. Czempa Maria                                       2015

609 śp. Gworys Stanisław                                   2016
611  śp. Wojtynek Stefan                                   2010
614 śp. Pietruszka Marek                                   2011
622 śp. Kopiec Franciszek                                 2009
626 śp.
Berger Emil                                           2015

631 śp. Paterak Julian                                        2016

634 sp. Koźbielak Maria                                      2016
638 śp. Cichoń Józef                                           2015
648/649  śp. Suchoń Felicjan Aniela                   2010

671 śp. Zieliński Stanisław                                2016

677 śp. Janik Magdalena                                    2016

683 śp. Jarek Franciszek                                    2016

684 śp. Petik Elfryda                                         2016

686 śp. Kucharski Stanisław                               2016
695 śp. Leśnik Jan                                             2012

714 sp. Czardybon Ludwik                                 2015
715 śp. Dziewior Maria                                      2016

716 śp. Golek Agnieszka                                    2016

726 śp. Kiełtyka Emanuel                                   2016

731 śp. Rzepka Anna                                         2016

736 śp. Stronczywilk Paweł                                2016

743 śp. Lubecki Antoni                                      2016

755 śp. Kicak Marian                                         2016

758 śp. Labus Maria                                          2016

759 śp. Pepke Gerard                                        2016

760 śp. Bańczyk Norbert                                    2016

761 śp. Krenczyk Rudolf                                    2016

766/7677 śp. Kiecka Edward, Waleska                2016

769 śp. Kucharska Łucja                                    2016
774 śp. Sznober Berta                                       2012
778 śp. Rybok Aniela                                         2015
784/785 śp. Śruborz Cyryla, Robert                     2015

807 śp. Pacha Henryk                                        2016

815 śp. Szmajduch Maria                                   2016

816 śp. Wiśniewska Eulalia                                 2016

817 sp. Szweda Jan                                           2016

826 śp. Słowioczek Stanisław                              2016

830 śp. Jankowska Franciszka                             2016

843 śp. Sikora Berta                                           2016

847 śp. Przybytek Jadwiga                                  2016
849 śp. Przybyła Bronisława                               2015
852 śp. Ratka Maria                                          2015

861 śp. Czempka Ewa                                        2016

862 śp. Czempa Emilia                                       2016
866 śp. Wańczura Anna                                     2006

868 śp. BraszczokMaria, Norbert                         2016
872 śp. Morawiec Joanna                                   2015
873  śp. Stuchlik Alojzja                                     2004
874  śp. Stuchlik Józef                                       2006

878 śp. Gardawski Paweł                                    2016

880 sp. Kus Alfred                                              2015
892 śp. Bugdoł Józef                                         2015

894 śp. Balsam Antoni                                       2016

901 sp. Braszczok Józef                                     2016

905 śp. Czuchowski Józef                                   2016

907 śp. Golka Aniela                                          2016

911 śp. Dytko Bolesław                                      2016

931 śp. Rygulska Anna                                       2016

934 śp. Ręka Elżbieta                                         2016
950 śp. Piszczek Erwin                                       2012

951 śp. Witek Henryk                                        2016

963 śp. Boryś Gertruda                                      2016

964 śp. Smylla Bernard                                      2016

965 śp. Tudzierz Roman                                     2016

967/968 śp. Kuś Alojzy, Gertruda                        2016          
973  śp. Hyba Róża                                           2010

976 śp. Swadźba Gertruda, Henryk                     2016

981 śp. Kurpas Jan                                            2016

997 śp. Macioń Gerard                                       2015

1004 śp. Macioszek Aniela                                  2014
1012 śp. Kasza Alojzy                                        2016

1013 śp. Cichos Henryk                                      2016

1017 śp. Mach Alojzja                                        2016

1024 śp. Czempa Augustyn                                2016

1041 śp. Grzesica Elżbieta                                  2016

1044/1045 śp. Roszczyk Franciszek, Elfryda         2016          
1049 śp. Szoen Krystyna                                    2010
1066 śp. Miguła Zofia                                        2003
1071 śp. Cebrat Halina                                      2013

1074 śp. Stawowski Teodor                                2016

1076 sp. Fojcika Marta                                       2008
1075 śp. Golda Marta                                        2008

1089 śp. Boryś Helena                                       2016
1091 śp. Wieczorek Jadwiga                               2015
1095 śp. Pukocz Gertruda                                  2015
1097/1098 śp. Morawiec – Hajduk                      2015

1108 sp. Rygulska Elfryda                                  2016

1111 śp. Plisz Agnieszka                                    2016

1121 śp. Ratka Klara                                         2016
1122 śp. Bujok Joanna                                       2015
1123 śp. Jończyk Maria                                      2015

1141 śp. Faron Maria                                         2016

1144 śp. Nowak Anna                                        2016
1145 śp. Warzybok Marta                                   2011

1153 śp. Ucka Józef                                           2016

1157 śp. Październy Alfred                                 2016
1159 śp. Ratka Maria                                         2015

1166 śp. Kurzyca Wincenty                                 2016
1169 śp. Hapeta Gertruda                                  2015

1174 śp. Widuch Róża                                       2016
1187/1188 śp. Szlezak – Woźnikowski                 2015
1194 śp. Ratka Jan                                            2015
1205 śp. Mucha/ grób nie oznaczony/                 2005                           

1208 śp. Kempka Ryszard                                  2016

1209 śp. Mucha Erna                                         2010